BMM 2010/11

LaWi Ergebnisse Runde 9 am 03.04.2011

gm

Landesliga

TSG Oberschöneweide 2

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf

5,5 : 2,5

201

Jens Wiedersich

102

Dirk Paulsen

    0:1

202

Jörg Lorenz

103

Walter Becker

    -:+

203

Jan Zur

106

Sebastian Müller

    1:0

204

Matthias Hahlbohm

107

Werner Püschel

    1:0

205

Tino Dzubasz

108

Hans-Joachim Wiese

    ½:½

206

Olaf Ritz

109

Reinhard Müller

    1:0

207

Dietmar Gieritz

203

Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin

    1:0

208

Uwe Bittorf

208

Klaus Weissenbach

    1:0

 





 

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

MP

BP

   1

SC Kreuzberg 2

   9

14

41,5

   2

2SF Berlin 1903 3

   9

13

41,5

   3

BSC Rehberge 1945

   9

11

37,5

   4

SC Weisse Dame

   9

10

35,5

   5

2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 

   9

8

37,5

   6

K König Tegel 1949 3

   9

8

35,5

   7

TuS Makkabi Berlin

   9

8

33,5

   8

S SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf

   9

7

33,5

   9

Queer Springer

   9

6

31,0

  10

TSG Oberschöneweide 2

   9

5

33,0

 

Klasse 1.1

SG Lichtenberg 2

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2

     6,0 : 2,0

 202

Ralf Hantusch

  202

Dr. Norbert Hoffmann

       +:-

203

Udo Woyte

  204

Harald Haseloff

       +:-

204

Oliver Kreitling

  205

Ingmar Jorgowski

       ½:½

205

Peter Petkov

  206

Ismajl Rama

       +:-

306

Matthias Bandlow

  207

Roman Matzkowiak

       1:0

308

Ulrich Fitzke

  209

Dr. Rudolf Schindler

       1:0

309

Reinhard Bandlow

  304

Prof Wilmar Lukas

       ½:½

305

Javier Keller

  313

Christoph Weiten

       0:1

 

 

 

 


 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

MP

BP

  1

SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg

   9

16

43,0

  2

SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt

   9

15

48,5

  3

SV Turbine Berlin

   9

10

38,0

  4

2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf

   9

9

34,5

  5

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee

   9

9

33,5

  6

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2

   9

8

36,0

  7

SG Lichtenberg 2

   9

8

34,5

  8

SK Tempelhof 1931 2

   9

7

30,0

  9

VfB Hermsdorf

   9

5

30

10

SC Weisse Dame 4

   9

3

28,5

Klasse 1.4

TSG Oberschöneweide 4

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3

7,0 : 1,0

401

Robert Bluhm

301

Reinhard Gruener

1:0

402

Dirk Heilgendorf

302

Korcan Kirkici

½:½

403

Reinhold Jatzko

303

Sinan Kaya

+:-

405

Ronald Speer

305

Hans-Juergen Schoenherz

1:0

406

Guenter Langer

306

Christian Urban

+:-

407

Günter Bluhm

307

Sijing You

1:0

408

Andreas Kühn

309

Dr. Joachim Böhme

½:½

507

Julian Westphal

310

Bodo Kühn

+:-

 

 

 

 


 

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

MP

BP

  1

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2

   9

14

41

  2

SF Siemensstadt

   9

12

43,0

  3

SK Tempelhof 1931

   9

11

42,0

  4

Schachpinguine

   9

11

40,0

  5

SC Eintracht Berlin

   9

9

35,5

  6

SV Berolina Mitte 3

   9

9

34,0

  7

TSG Oberschöneweide 4

   9

8

34,5

  8

SG Wedding

   9

8

34,5

  9

BSC Rehberge 1945 2

   9

8

34

10

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3

   9

0

16,5

gmromi

 

Ramada Cup : Toller Erfolg von Reinhard Müller !!! 16 von 15 Einen guten Rutsch nach 2012
Zurück Print