BMM 2010/11

LaWi Ergebnisse Runde 6 am 13.02.2011

 

Runde 6 am 13.02.2011

Landesliga

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf

6,0 : 2,0

101

Thomas Kohler

101

Alexander Lagunow

½:½

102

Hans-Jürgen John

102

Dirk Paulsen

½:½

103

Carsten Schirrmacher

103

Walter Becker

1:0

104

Uwe Baumgardt

104

Alex Braslavskij

1:0

105

Hartmut Riedel

106

Sebastian Müller

1:0

106

Patrick Böttcher

107

Werner Püschel

½:½

107

Vitalij Major

108

Hans-Joachim Wiese

1:0

108

Dr. Matthias Kribben

109

Reinhard Müller

½:½






 

Klasse 1.1

SVG Läufer Reinickendorf

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2

5,0 : 3,0

101

Michael Kunze

201

Christian Baumert

½:½

102

Michael Wegener

202

Dr. Norbert Hoffmann

0:1

103

Armin Krawatzki

203

Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin

0:1

104

Christian Dünger

204

Harald Haseloff

1:0

105

Marc Seefeld

205

Ingmar Jorgowski

½:½

106

Alex Reitenbach

206

Ismajl Rama

1:0

107

Hans-Ulrich Krockert

209

Dr. Rudolf Schindler

1:0

108

Thomas Heins

210

Karl-Heinz Baumbach

1:0






 

Klasse 1.4

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3

6,0 : 2,0

201

Stefan Schmidt

301

Reinhard Gruener

½:½

202

Bernd Kievelitz

302

Korcan Kirkici

+:-

203

Winfried Zaeske

303

Sinan Kaya

+:-

204

Andreas Kötz

304

Prof Wilmar Lukas

1:0

207

Marko Perestjuk

305

Hans-Juergen Schoenherz

½:½

208

Thorsten Cloidt

307

Sijing You

1:0

303

Jürgen Basta

309

Dr. Joachim Böhme

0:1

308

Michael Breuer

310

Bodo Kühn

1:0






 

Klasse 3.3

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4

SV Turbine Berlin 2

2,5 : 5,5

401

Bernd Rösler

202

Dieter Graul

½:½

402

Eckehard Klugow

203

Joachim Pilz

½:½

403

Lothar Bartels

205

Richard Pincus

0:1

405

Marco Rettig

207

Dr. Hartmut Krüger

½:½

406

Alexander Timofejew

208

Frank Vogt

½:½

407

Stephan Tschirschwitz

209

Hans-Jürgen Lisse

½:½

408

Jan Martin

301

Günther Sattler

0:1

410

Darry Hentley

305

Roland Legler

0:1






 

Klasse 4 Südwest

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5

Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2

3,0 : 5,0

502

André Suchantke

202

Wolfgang Neubauer

0:1

503

Anton Braun

203

Hans Rainer Langner

0:1

504

David Langlamet

205

Rene Baum

0:1

505

Nils Goldmann

206

Robert Dreher

0:1

506

Valentin Zollner

207

Ernst Dustmann

0:1

507

Michael Drebant

208

Michael Böse

+:-

509

Klaus-Peter Delor

209

Reinhard Krubeck

+:-

512

Stefan Gölling

214

Werner Schnürer

+:-






gmromi  kein Kommentar

Ramada Cup : Toller Erfolg von Reinhard Müller !!! 16 von 15 Einen guten Rutsch nach 2012
Zurück Print